South Hampstead Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ealing A v South Hampstead Cricket Club U11s on Wed 26 Aug 2020 at 18:00
South Hampstead Cricket Club Lost by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ealing A Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 14w 3b 4lb 
for 5 wickets
27
151 (20.0 overs)
     
Sathi Balaguru run out  (Unsure) 6 1
Ahmaan Bhatia run out  (Unsure) 0
Nathan Bridge st  UnsureUnsure 1
Nikash Younis  
Imaad Khan  
Nick Lewis run out  (Unsure) 31 3
Aadvik Navad   3
Prem-Laksh Pankhania  
Rohan Veraitch Not Out  36 6
Charlie Wilson Kopoi  
Ishaan Baijal  

South Hampstead Cricket Club U11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

South Hampstead Cricket Club U11s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 14w 2b  
for 6 wickets
20
110

(20.0 overs)
    
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  

Ealing A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nathan Bridge4.02818.002.00
Ahmaan Bhatia2.00616.003.00
Prem-Laksh Pankhania2.0011111.005.50
Nikash Younis3.002500.008.33
Sathi Balaguru2.00800.004.00
Imaad Khan2.00700.003.50
Rohan Veraitch2.0010110.005.00
Ishaan Baijal2.00818.004.00
Charlie Wilson Kopoi1.00515.005.00