South Hampstead Cricket Club

Scorecard

South Hampstead Cricket Club U15s v Ealing B on Mon 10 Aug 2020 at 18:00
South Hampstead Cricket Club Lost by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ealing B Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 12w 14b 7lb 
for 3 wickets
37
248 (20.0 overs)
     
Chico Hillman ct  Unsure b Unsure 42
Freddie Finnegan ct  Unsure b Unsure 25
Absar Muhammad Not Out  105
Sebastian Morgan ct  Unsure b Unsure 32
Dilan Reddy Not Out  2
Lucas Smith  
Daljodh Sandhu  
Ben McMunn  
Ben Rollason  
Joe Earle  
Zuhayr Khan  

South Hampstead Cricket Club U15s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

South Hampstead Cricket Club U15s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 21w 5b 4lb 
for 4 wickets
34
142

(20.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other ct  Unsure b B McMunn 27 3
A.N. Other run out  (Unsure) 30 3
A.N. Other ct  Unsure b F Finnegan 37 3
A.N. Other ct  Unsure b B Rollason 6 3
A.N. Other Not Out  3 3
A.N. Other Not Out  5 3
Sharaf Mohamed  
Armaan Nawaz  
William Whitwell  
Felix Cole  
rayaan khan  

Ealing B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dilan Reddy3.001600.005.33
Zuhayr Khan3.001700.005.67
Ben McMunn3.0028128.009.33
Joe Earle3.001200.004.00
Unsure3.002100.007.00
Ben Rollason3.0024124.008.00
Chico Hillman1.00500.005.00
Freddie Finnegan1.0010110.0010.00